Meedoen!
Home
Algemeen
Historie
Organisatie
Jeugbeleid
Contributie
Sponsoren
Vrijwiligers
Declaraties
Grote Clubactie
Competitie
Wedstrijdprogramma
Taken
Basketball.nl App
Teams
Teams
Trainingen
Onze zalen
Foto's
Contact
Meedoen!
Home
Algemeen
+
Historie
Organisatie
Jeugbeleid
Contributie
Sponsoren
Vrijwiligers
Declaraties
Grote Clubactie
Competitie
+
Wedstrijdprogramma
Taken
Basketball.nl App
Teams
+
Teams
Trainingen
Onze zalen
Foto's
Contact
Wedstrijden
Hieronder worden de wedstrijden van de komende 5 weken getoond.
Sponsoren
Alle wedstrijden
Wedstrijddatum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Aanvangstijd
Accommodatie
Veld
Plaats
Details
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas V18 1*
Westland Stars V18-1
10:45
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas X12-3
New Stars X12 3 (VR)
10:45
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas M16 3*
SVO Basketball M16-3
12:30
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas M18 2 (VR)
BV Oegstgeest M18 2 (VR)
12:30
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas X14-2
Jump IJsselstein X14-1
14:15
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas M16-2
BS Leiden M16 5
14:15
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas MSE-3
DAS MSE-5
16:00
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas X14-1
Woodpeckers X14-1
16:00
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas VSE-1
Jump IJsselstein VSE 1*
17:45
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 30-03-2024
Zoebas MSE-1
Hurricanes MSE-1
19:45
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Westland Stars X14-2
Zoebas X14-4
09:30
Sosefhal
Veld 3
HONSELERSDIJK
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas X10-2
CBV Binnenland X10-2
11:00
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas X12-2
Woodpeckers X12-3
11:00
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas X12-1
BS Leiden V12 1
12:30
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas X12-4
Waterdragers X12-2
12:30
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas X14-2
Lokomotief X14-2
14:00
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas M18-1
Forwodians M18 1*
14:00
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Klipperstars V16 1 (VR)
Zoebas V16-1
14:00
Klipper De
Veld 1
NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
za 06-04-2024
BV Juventus X14-2
Zoebas X14-5
15:00
Sporthal Oost
Veld 1 - Hoofdveld
SCHIEDAM
za 06-04-2024
Woodpeckers M16-1
Zoebas M16-1
15:00
De Slinger
Veld 1
HOUTEN
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas X10-1
DAS X10 1 (VR)
15:45
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas X12-3
BV Zoetermeer Hammerheads X12 2 (VR)**
15:45
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Bouncers Basketball X14 1*
Zoebas X14-1
15:45
De Mammoet
Veld 1
GOUDA
za 06-04-2024
MSV Basketbal X14 2 (VR)
Zoebas X14-3
16:00
Sportpark Duinwetering
Veld 2
NOORDWIJK ZH
za 06-04-2024
BS Leiden M16 5
Zoebas M16-2
16:30
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
Veld 1
LEIDEN
za 06-04-2024
B.C. Virtus VSE-2
Zoebas VSE-1
17:00
De Crosser
Veld 1
WERKENDAM
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas V18 1*
Cady '73 V18-1
17:15
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas M18 2 (VR)
Blue Arrows M18 1 (VR)
17:15
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
B.Z. '72 MSE-1
Zoebas MSE-1
17:45
Sporthal de Koppeling
Veld 2
ZEIST
za 06-04-2024
CBV Binnenland MSE-5
Zoebas MSE-3
18:30
De Driesprong
Veld 1
BARENDRECHT
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas V20-1
Almere Pioneers V20-1
19:00
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Zoebas M16 3*
Woodpeckers M16-2
19:00
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 06-04-2024
Green Eagles M22-1 VR
Zoebas M22-1 VR
19:00
Wethouder Smithal
Veld 1
MAASSLUIS
zo 07-04-2024
O.S.M. '75 V14-1
Zoebas V14 1*
12:15
Sporthal Safari
Veld 1
MAARSSEN
zo 07-04-2024
New Stars V16 2 (VR)
Zoebas V16-2
13:30
Sporthal De Waterlelie
Veld 1
NIEUWEGEIN
za 13-04-2024
Cady '73 X10 1 (VR)
Zoebas X10-2
09:15
Sporthal De Lijster
Veld 1
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
za 13-04-2024
BV Voorne X12-2
Zoebas X12-4
09:30
DukdalfBRES
Veld 1
BRIELLE
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas X14-5
Devel Heroes X14-1
11:00
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas M16-1
DAS M16-1
11:00
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
BV Zoetermeer Hammerheads M18 1 (VR)*
Zoebas M18 2 (VR)
11:00
Sporthal Willem-Alexanderplantsoen
Hoofd - Centercourt
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
O.S.M. '75 M16-1
Zoebas M16 3*
11:15
Bloemstede
Veld 1
MAARSSEN
za 13-04-2024
Sparta Nijkerk X12-1
Zoebas X12-2
11:30
Watergoor
Veld 2
NIJKERK GLD
za 13-04-2024
Green Eagles X10-1
Zoebas X10-1
11:45
Haydnlaan
Veld 1
MAASSLUIS
za 13-04-2024
Westland Stars X14-1
Zoebas X14-2
12:00
Sosefhal
Center Court
HONSELERSDIJK
za 13-04-2024
BS Leiden M18 4
Zoebas M18-1
12:30
sportzaal Kikkerpolder
Veld 1 - Centercourt
LEIDEN
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas X14-4
DAS X14-2
12:45
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas M22-1 VR
Rotterdam-Zuid M22-1
12:45
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
B.O.B. X10 2 (VR)
Zoebas X10 3 (VR)
14:00
Sporthal Carla de Liefde
Veld 1
OUD-BEIJERLAND
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas MSE-3
EBV Baros MSE-9
14:30
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas X14-1
Goba X14-1
14:30
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas X14-3
Hurricanes X14-2
16:15
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas V14 1*
De Dunckers V14-1
16:15
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
New Stars V20 1 *
Zoebas V20-1
17:30
Sporthal De Waterlelie
Veld 1
NIEUWEGEIN
za 13-04-2024
CobraNova V18 2*
Zoebas V18 1*
17:30
Forum Kwadraat
Veld 3
VOORBURG
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas M16-2
BV Oegstgeest M16-1
18:00
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas M16 4*
Hurricanes M16-3
18:00
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 13-04-2024
Zoebas MSE-1
Westland Stars MSE-1
19:45
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
zo 14-04-2024
New Stars X12 3 (VR)
Zoebas X12-3
11:00
Sporthal De Waterlelie
Veld 1
NIEUWEGEIN
zo 14-04-2024
BV Leiderdorp X12 1 (VR)
Zoebas X12-1
12:15
De Bloemerd
Veld 3
LEIDERDORP
za 20-04-2024
Devel Heroes X14-1
Zoebas X14-5
09:00
De Sophiahal
Veld 1
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
za 20-04-2024
Quick Runners X12 2 (VR)
Zoebas X12-3
12:00
Sporthal Wolfskamer
Veld 2
HUIZEN
za 20-04-2024
Zoebas X12-4
River Trotters X12-1
12:15
Noordhove
Veld 2 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 20-04-2024
Jump IJsselstein X14-1
Zoebas X14-2
13:15
Het Heem
Veld 2
IJSSELSTEIN UT
za 20-04-2024
Zoebas V20-1
BV Hoofddorp V22-1
14:00
Noordhove
Veld 1 - Lijnbaan
ZOETERMEER
za 20-04-2024
Quick Runners X14-1
Zoebas X14-1
14:00
Sporthal Wolfskamer
Veld 1
HUIZEN
za 20-04-2024
CobraNova MSE 3
Zoebas MSE-3
15:30
Forum Kwadraat
Veld 1
VOORBURG
za 20-04-2024
Goba MSE-1
Zoebas MSE-1
20:00
Oosterbliek
Veld 2
GORINCHEM
zo 21-04-2024
BS Leiden V12 1
Zoebas X12-1
10:30
Sportzaal Houtkwartier
Veld 2
LEIDEN