• Programma THUIS wedstrijden (komende 5 weken)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    za 30-10-2021Zoebas X10 1DAS X10 110:55
    za 30-10-2021Zoebas X14 3Zoebas X14 410:55
    za 30-10-2021Zoebas M18 2Flax Field Fighters M18 112:40
    za 30-10-2021Zoebas X10 2BS Leiden X10 312:40
    za 30-10-2021Zoebas V18 1 (VR)B.O.B. V18 1 (VR)14:25
    za 30-10-2021Zoebas M22 3B.O.B. M20 114:25
    za 30-10-2021Zoebas M22 1 (VR)WBB Giants M22 116:10
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas X12 2BS Leiden X12 411:00
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas X14 1BV Leiderdorp X14 111:00
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas X12 1Lokomotief X12 312:45
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas M18 1NIEUW Generation Basketball M18 112:45
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas M16 3 (VR) *Blue Drakes M16 114:30
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas X14 2 (VR)Flax Field Fighters X14 116:15
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas MSE 2Punch MSE 416:15
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas X14 4CobraNova X14 218:00
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas V22 1Goba V22 1 (VR)18:00
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas M22 2Bouncers Basketball M20 2 (VR)19:45
    za 06-11-2021Zoebas VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 419:45
    zo 07-11-2021Zoebas MSE 1Utrecht Bull's MSE 216:00
    za 13-11-2021Zoebas X10 1Lokomotief X10 111:00
    za 13-11-2021Zoebas V18 1 (VR)Divine V18 1 (VR) *12:45
    za 13-11-2021Zoebas M18 2Hurricanes M18 214:30
    za 13-11-2021Zoebas M16 2BV Carnisse Sharks M16 1 (VR)14:30
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas X10 1BV Squirrels X10 2 (VR)11:00
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas X12 2Lokomotief X12 311:00
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas X12 1CobraNova X12 212:30
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas X14 2 (VR)HBV The Jumpers X14 114:15
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas M16 1CobraNova M16 216:00
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas M22 2Rotterdam-Zuid M20 116:00
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas VSE 1LUSV Basketbal VSE 117:45
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas MSE 2CBV Binnenland MSE 517:45
    za 20-11-2021Zoebas MSE 1Green Eagles MSE 119:30
    za 27-11-2021Zoebas M18 2Waterdragers M18 111:00
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas X10 2Lokomotief X10 211:00
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas X14 3Lokomotief X14 111:00
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas M16 2BV Voorne M16 2 (VR)12:45
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas M18 1Sportiff Grasshoppers M18 1 (VR)12:45
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas M18 2Cady '73 M18 214:30
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas M22 3B.O.B. M20 114:30
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas V22 1Crackerjacks V22 116:15
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas V16 1BS Leiden V16 316:15
    za 04-12-2021Zoebas M22 1 (VR)Cady '73 M22 118:00
    za 11-12-2021Zoebas X10 1Sportiff Grasshoppers X10 111:00
    za 11-12-2021Zoebas X12 1Zoebas X12 211:00
    za 11-12-2021Zoebas X14 2 (VR)BV Zoetermeer Hammerheads X14 112:30
    za 11-12-2021Zoebas M16 1BS Leiden M16 312:30
    za 11-12-2021Zoebas MSE 2DAS MSE 414:15
    za 11-12-2021Zoebas VSE 1O.S.M. '75 VSE 116:00
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas X12 2Bouncers Basketball X12 211:00
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas X14 3MSV Basketbal X14 112:30
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas X14 1CobraNova X14 112:30
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas X14 4Novo Stars X14 1 (VR)14:15
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas M18 2Divine M18 214:15
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas M16 3 (VR) *Bouncers Basketball M16 216:00
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas M22 3BV Zoetermeer Hammerheads M20 116:00
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas V16 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V16 217:45
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas M18 1HBV The Jumpers M18 117:45
    za 18-12-2021Zoebas M16 2Green Eagles M16 119:30
    zo 19-12-2021Zoebas M22 1 (VR)BV Wyba M22 113:30
  • Programma UIT wedstrijden (komende 5 weken)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 23-10-2021DAS MSE 3Zoebas MSE 115:00Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
    za 30-10-2021BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)Zoebas X12 110:00Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-10-2021Zoebas X14 3Zoebas X14 410:55NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 30-10-2021SVO Basketball X12 2Zoebas X12 211:30Sportcentrum OudenrijnVLEUTEN
    za 30-10-2021BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR)Zoebas X14 2 (VR)12:00Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-10-2021Forwodians M18 1Zoebas M18 113:00De SchansVOORHOUT
    za 30-10-2021Goba V22 1 (VR)Zoebas V22 114:00OosterbliekGORINCHEM
    za 30-10-2021Sportiff Grasshoppers M16 1Zoebas M16 114:45Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
    za 30-10-2021De Dunckers MSE 1Zoebas MSE 114:45Dudok ArenaHILVERSUM
    za 30-10-2021CBV Binnenland X14 1Zoebas X14 115:00De DriesprongBARENDRECHT
    za 30-10-2021Jump IJsselstein M16 1Zoebas M16 3 (VR) *15:15Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
    za 30-10-2021Crackerjacks V16 2Zoebas V16 115:30ZielhorstAMERSFOORT
    za 30-10-2021BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Zoebas MSE 216:00Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-10-2021D.B.V. Rowic M16 2Zoebas M16 218:30SportboulevardDORDRECHT
    za 30-10-2021BV Juventus M22 1Zoebas M22 219:30Sporthal OostSCHIEDAM
    zo 31-10-2021S.B.U. VSE 2Zoebas VSE 113:30Sportcentrum OlymposUTRECHT
    za 06-11-2021Sportiff Grasshoppers X10 3Zoebas X10 209:30Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
    za 06-11-2021Almere Pioneers V18 1Zoebas V18 1 (VR)11:00Almere PoortALMERE
    za 06-11-2021Klippenstars M16 1 (VR)Zoebas M16 212:15Klipper DeNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
    za 06-11-2021CobraNova V16 1Zoebas V16 117:30Forum KwadraatVOORBURG
    zo 07-11-2021BS Leiden X10 1Zoebas X10 110:30Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    zo 07-11-2021BZ '72 M20 1 (VR)Zoebas M22 315:15Sporthal de KoppelingZEIST
    za 13-11-2021Sportiff Grasshoppers X10 2Zoebas X10 209:30Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
    za 13-11-2021De Dunckers V22 1Zoebas V22 111:15Dudok ArenaHILVERSUM
    za 13-11-2021Lokomotief X12 2Zoebas X12 111:30De AltisRIJSWIJK ZH
    za 13-11-2021HBV The Jumpers M22 1Zoebas M22 212:00't Zandje'S-GRAVENHAGE
    za 13-11-2021BS Leiden X14 5Zoebas X14 412:30Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    za 13-11-2021Sportiff Grasshoppers X14 1Zoebas X14 113:00Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
    za 13-11-2021Jump IJsselstein M16 1Zoebas M16 3 (VR) *14:15Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
    za 13-11-2021Goba X12 1 (VR)Zoebas X12 216:00OosterbliekGORINCHEM
    za 13-11-2021LUSV Basketbal MSE 3Zoebas MSE 216:00U.S.C.LEIDEN
    za 13-11-2021BS Leiden X14 4Zoebas X14 2 (VR)16:30Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    za 13-11-2021DAS M18 2 (VR)Zoebas M18 116:30Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
    za 13-11-2021B.Z. '72 VSE 1Zoebas VSE 116:45Sporthal de KoppelingZEIST
    za 13-11-2021Flax Field Fighters M20 1Zoebas M22 316:45RidderhalHENDRIK-I.A.
    za 13-11-2021Jump IJsselstein MSE 1Zoebas MSE 118:10Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
    za 13-11-2021BV Leiderdorp M16 1Zoebas M16 118:30De BloemerdLEIDERDORP
    za 20-11-2021BS Leiden M18 3Zoebas M18 112:30Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    za 20-11-2021Jump Stars V18 1Zoebas V18 1 (VR)13:15Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
    za 20-11-2021Crackerjacks V22 1Zoebas V22 115:00ZielhorstAMERSFOORT
    za 20-11-2021Jump IJsselstein V16 1Zoebas V16 115:10Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
    za 20-11-2021Novo Stars X14 1 (VR)Zoebas X14 316:00De SteupelNIEUWKOOP
    za 20-11-2021BV Voorne M20 1Zoebas M22 316:30DukdalfBRIELLE
    za 20-11-2021Westland Stars M18 2Zoebas M18 217:30SosefhalHONSELERSDIJK
    za 20-11-2021Forwodians X14 1 (VR)Zoebas X14 418:00De SchansVOORHOUT
    zo 21-11-2021Hurricanes M16 2Zoebas M16 213:00Den OertSPIJKENISSE
    zo 21-11-2021BC Utrecht Cangeroes M22 1Zoebas M22 1 (VR)14:45Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT