• Programma THUIS wedstrijden (komende 5 weken)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas X10 1Lokomotief X10 311:00
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas X12 1O.S.M. '75 X12 1 (VR)11:00
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas V16 1CobraNova V16 2 (VR)12:30
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas M16 2O.S.M. '75 M16 212:30
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas V14 2 (VR)BV Leiderdorp V14 1 (VR)14:15
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas M20 1Bouncers Basketball M20 114:15
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas M16 4Woodpeckers M16 316:00
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas M18 2 (VR)Forwodians M18 1 (VR)17:45
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas VSE 2LUSV Basketbal VSE 117:45
    za 01-10-2022Zoebas M18 1O.S.M. '75 M18 1 (VR)19:30
    za 08-10-2022Zoebas X12 3Sportiff Grasshoppers X12 311:00
    za 08-10-2022Zoebas X12 1CBV Binnenland X12 111:00
    za 08-10-2022Zoebas X14 2BS Leiden X14 412:30
    za 08-10-2022Zoebas M18 2 (VR)Westland Stars M18 2 (VR)12:30
    za 08-10-2022Zoebas X14 1Rebound X14 114:15
    za 08-10-2022Zoebas M16 2Crackerjacks M16 414:15
    za 08-10-2022Zoebas VSE 1Crackerjacks VSE 117:45
    za 08-10-2022Zoebas MSE 1LUSV Basketbal MSE 119:30
    zo 09-10-2022Zoebas X14 3Waterdragers X14 113:30
    zo 09-10-2022Zoebas M20 1DAS M20 115:15
    za 22-10-2022Zoebas X12 4D.B.V. Rowic X12 311:00
    za 22-10-2022Zoebas MSE 1Green Eagles MSE 112:45
    za 22-10-2022Zoebas VSE 1Springfield VSE 116:00
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas X10 1Sportiff Grasshoppers X10 211:00
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas X12 2BV Oegstgeest X12 111:00
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas V14 1Rotterdam Basketbal V14 112:30
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas M22 1 (VR)BC Utrecht Cangeroes M22 1 (VR)12:30
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas M16 4B.Z. '72 M16 1 (VR)14:15
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas X14 4Crackerjacks X14 314:15
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas MSE 2BV Oegstgeest MSE 116:00
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas V18 1 (VR)De Dunckers V18 117:45
    za 29-10-2022Zoebas M16 1Green Eagles M16 117:45
    zo 30-10-2022Zoebas V14 2 (VR)BS Leiden V14 3 (VR)13:30
    zo 30-10-2022Zoebas M16 3BV Squirrels M16 213:30
    zo 30-10-2022Zoebas MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 315:15
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas X10 2ABC Amigos X10 211:00
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas X12 3BV Oegstgeest X12 211:00
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas X12 1Cady '73 X12 112:30
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas M18 1Blue Drakes M18 112:30
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas X12 4B.O.B. X12 314:15
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas X14 2BV Alphia X14 114:15
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas M16 2Green Giants M16 216:00
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas VSE 2Forwodians VSE 116:00
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas V16 1CBV Binnenland V16 217:45
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas M22 1 (VR)Quick Lions M22 217:45
    za 05-11-2022Zoebas M18 2 (VR)Forwodians M18 2 (VR)19:30
    zo 06-11-2022Zoebas X14 3Rotterdam Basketbal X14 413:30
    zo 06-11-2022Zoebas X14 1Rotterdam-Zuid X14 213:30
    zo 06-11-2022Zoebas VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 215:15
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas X10 1SVO Basketball X10 111:00
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas X12 2BV Squirrels X12 211:00
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas M16 3Cady '73 M16 212:30
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas X14 4Blue Drakes X14 114:15
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas V14 1DAS V14 214:15
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas V14 2 (VR)BV Voorne V14 116:00
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas V18 1 (VR)O.S.M. '75 V18 1 (VR)16:00
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas M16 4BV Leerdam M16 1 (VR)17:45
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas M16 1Westland Stars M16 117:45
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas MSE 2EBV Baros MSE 519:30
    za 12-11-2022Zoebas MSE 1Utrecht Bull's MSE 221:15
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas X12 3Westland Stars X12 2 (VR)11:00
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas X12 4Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht X12 211:00
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas M18 2 (VR)Dunkinn M18 1(VR)12:30
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas M18 1Bouncers Basketball M18 112:30
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas X14 1Rotterdam Basketbal X14 314:15
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas M22 1 (VR)HBV The Jumpers M22 114:15
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas X14 3Sportiff Grasshoppers X14 2 (VR)16:00
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas X14 2BV Leiderdorp X14 116:00
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas M16 2SV Argon M16 1 (VR)17:45
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas VSE 2Hurricanes VSE 117:45
    za 19-11-2022Zoebas M20 1Cady '73 M20 119:30
    za 26-11-2022Zoebas X12 4Hurricanes X12 211:00
    za 26-11-2022Zoebas VSE 1Rotterdam-Zuid VSE 113:00
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas X12 2Bouncers Basketball X12 111:00
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas X14 4Novo Stars X14 111:00
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas V14 2 (VR)D.B.V. Rowic V14 112:45
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas M16 3Vlaardingen Captains M16 1 (VR)14:30
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas V14 1Sportiff Grasshoppers V14 214:30
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas M16 4BC Utrecht Cangeroes M16 416:15
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas MSE 2BV Leiderdorp MSE 116:15
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas V18 1 (VR)BV Orca's V18 1 (VR)18:00
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas M16 1Waterdragers M16 118:00
    za 03-12-2022Zoebas MSE 1Vlaardingen Captains MSE 119:45
  • Programma UIT wedstrijden (komende 5 weken)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 01-10-2022BV Carnisse Sharks X12 1Zoebas X12 409:00Waterpoort
    za 01-10-2022Sportiff Grasshoppers X10 3Zoebas X10 209:30Cleyn Duin
    za 01-10-2022Vlaardingen Captains X14 1 (VR)Zoebas X14 310:30Erasmushal
    za 01-10-2022Dunkinn M16 1Zoebas M16 312:15Tweesprong
    za 01-10-2022CobraNova X12 2Zoebas X12 313:30Forum Kwadraat
    za 01-10-2022BV Juventus M16 1Zoebas M16 113:30Sporthal Oost
    za 01-10-2022Cady'73 X14 2 (VR)Zoebas X14 114:00Sporthal De Lijster
    za 01-10-2022HBV The Jumpers X14 2Zoebas X14 215:30't Zandje
    za 01-10-2022CBV Binnenland MSE 2Zoebas MSE 115:45De Driesprong
    za 01-10-2022Dunkinn X14 1 (VR)Zoebas X14 416:00Tweesprong
    zo 02-10-2022D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1Zoebas VSE 118:00Sportboulevard
    za 08-10-2022Jump IJsselstein M16 1 (VR)Zoebas M16 413:00Het Heem
    za 08-10-2022Bouncers Basketball M16 4 (VR)Zoebas M16 314:00De Mammoet
    za 08-10-2022Bouncers Basketball X14 3Zoebas X14 414:30De Duikelaar
    za 08-10-2022New Stars V14 1Zoebas V14 2 (VR)17:15Sporthal De Waterlelie
    za 08-10-2022Vlaardingen Captains M22 1 (VR)Zoebas M22 1 (VR)18:30Erasmushal
    zo 09-10-2022BS Leiden X12 4Zoebas X12 210:30Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    zo 09-10-2022BS Leiden M16 4Zoebas M16 112:30Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    zo 09-10-2022BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 2Zoebas V18 1 (VR)16:45Sporthal Lunetten
    za 15-10-2022BV Squirrels X14 3Zoebas X14 315:00Sporthal Oostmeer
    za 15-10-2022DAS MSE 2Zoebas MSE 115:00Korba sporthal
    za 29-10-2022Forwodians X10 1Zoebas X10 209:45De Schans
    za 29-10-2022Sportiff Grasshoppers X12 1Zoebas X12 111:00Cleyn Duin
    za 29-10-2022Hurricanes X14 3Zoebas X14 112:00Den Oert
    za 29-10-2022DAS X14 2Zoebas X14 213:30Korba sporthal
    za 29-10-2022BV Leiderdorp X12 2 (VR)Zoebas X12 315:00De Bloemerd
    za 29-10-2022BV Leiderdorp M18 2Zoebas M18 115:00De Bloemerd
    za 29-10-2022BV Voorne VSE 1Zoebas VSE 215:00DukdalfBRES
    za 29-10-2022Novo Stars M16 1 (VR)Zoebas M16 216:00De Steupel
    za 29-10-2022Cady '73 M20 1Zoebas M20 116:00Sporthal De Lijster
    za 29-10-2022BS Leiden X12 6Zoebas X12 416:30Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    za 29-10-2022Sparta Nijkerk V16 1 (VR)Zoebas V16 117:45Watergoor
    za 29-10-2022Utrecht Bull's VSE 2Zoebas VSE 118:30Galgenwaard