• Zoebas MSE 1

  • Team Indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingen

    Geen informatie

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Wedstrijd Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen gespeelde wedstrijden

    Geen informatie

  • Poule Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1EBV Baros MSE 2161402117787030728
    2Lokomotief MSE 3171403136399536828
    3BV Oegstgeest MSE 11711069869117522
    4LUSV Basketbal MSE 21780910289992916
    5Cady '73 MSE 218801010741264-19016
    6Westland Stars MSE 21880109931066-7316
    7Punch MSE 316709908984-7614
    8Silvertown Lions MSE 11770109201026-10614
    9BV Leiderdorp MSE 1177010941995-5414
    10Zoebas MSE 118701110421065-2314
    11Bouncers Basketball MSE 2176011893980-8712
    12HBV The Jumpers MSE 21860129331103-17012