• Zoebas MSE 1

  • Team Indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingen

    Geen informatie

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Wedstrijd Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen gespeelde wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    08-03-2020Lokomotief MSE 3Zoebas MSE 169 - 80
    29-02-2020Zoebas MSE 1LUSV Basketbal MSE 250 - 49
    15-02-2020EBV Baros MSE 2Zoebas MSE 185 - 63
    08-02-2020Zoebas MSE 1Punch MSE 320 - 0
    01-02-2020Zoebas MSE 1BV Leiderdorp MSE 167 - 68
    18-01-2020Zoebas MSE 1Silvertown Lions MSE 190 - 51
    11-01-2020Cady '73 MSE 2Zoebas MSE 178 - 64
    15-12-2019BV Oegstgeest MSE 1Zoebas MSE 120 - 0
    07-12-2019Zoebas MSE 1Westland Stars MSE 263 - 80
    16-11-2019Zoebas MSE 1HBV The Jumpers MSE 282 - 52
    09-11-2019Bouncers Basketball MSE 2Zoebas MSE 167 - 61
    02-11-2019Zoebas MSE 1Lokomotief MSE 369 - 66
    25-10-2019LUSV Basketbal MSE 2Zoebas MSE 155 - 61
    20-10-2019Zoebas MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 255 - 64
    12-10-2019Punch MSE 3Zoebas MSE 167 - 65
    05-10-2019BV Leiderdorp MSE 1Zoebas MSE 159 - 46
    20-09-2019Silvertown Lions MSE 1Zoebas MSE 164 - 37
    14-09-2019Zoebas MSE 1Cady '73 MSE 269 - 71
  • Poule Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1EBV Baros MSE 2161402117787030728
    2Lokomotief MSE 3171403136399536828
    3BV Oegstgeest MSE 11711069869117522
    4LUSV Basketbal MSE 21780910289992916
    5Cady '73 MSE 218801010741264-19016
    6Westland Stars MSE 21880109931066-7316
    7Punch MSE 316709908984-7614
    8Silvertown Lions MSE 11770109201026-10614
    9BV Leiderdorp MSE 1177010941995-5414
    10Zoebas MSE 118701110421065-2314
    11Bouncers Basketball MSE 2176011893980-8712
    12HBV The Jumpers MSE 21860129331103-17012