• Zoebas MSE 2

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingen

    Geen informatie

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Wedstrijd Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijd Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Lokomotief MSE 43300193144496
    2Punch MSE 52200152135174
    3Westland Stars MSE 42101128115132
    4BS Leiden MSE 4210112212112
    5BV Oegstgeest MSE 2310218218022
    6EBV Baros MSE 600000000
    7BV Alphia MSE 100000000
    8BV Leiderdorp MSE 200000000
    9LUSV Basketbal MSE 200000000
    10S.B.U. MSE 300000000
    11Zoebas MSE 210016472-80
    12DAS MSE 43003151225-740