• Zoebas MSE 2

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Amrani, Hicham
    Broek, Niels van den
    Haaster, Petar van
    Ham, Rutger
    Hofstede, Sjors
    Hullenaar, Robin van 't
    Lorie, Peter
    Spruijt, Richard
    Vries, Ruben de
    Wessels, Ruben
    Westenberg, Menno

    Er is 1 teamlid waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hullenaar, Arthur van 'tTechnische stafCoach
    Hullenaar, Jordy van 'tTechnische stafAssistent-coach
  • Trainingen

    BegindatumEinddatumLocatieOpmerkingen
    wo 04-nov. 20:00wo 04-nov. 21:30Sporthal Rokkeveen - Centre Court
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Zoebas MSE 2

    VS

    S.B.U. MSE 3

    14 november 202015:00 uur
    Noordhove Veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Wedstrijd Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 14-nov.15:00Zoebas MSE 2S.B.U. MSE 3NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    zo 22-nov.16:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Zoebas MSE 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 12-dec.09:35Westland Stars MSE 4Zoebas MSE 2Westlandhal'S-GRAVENZANDE
    za 19-dec.16:45Zoebas MSE 2LUSV Basketbal MSE 2NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 09-jan.08:30Zoebas MSE 2BV Alphia MSE 1NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 23-jan.08:30Zoebas MSE 2BS Leiden MSE 4NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 30-jan.16:45BV Leiderdorp MSE 2Zoebas MSE 2De BloemerdLEIDERDORP
    za 06-feb.09:00Zoebas MSE 2Punch MSE 5NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 27-feb.17:15Lokomotief MSE 4Zoebas MSE 2Van ZweedenhalRIJSWIJK ZH
    za 06-mrt.08:30Zoebas MSE 2DAS MSE 4NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    zo 14-mrt.13:00S.B.U. MSE 3Zoebas MSE 2Sportcentrum OlymposUTRECHT
    za 20-mrt.08:30Zoebas MSE 2BV Oegstgeest MSE 2NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 27-mrt.08:30Zoebas MSE 2Westland Stars MSE 4NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 10-apr.12:30LUSV Basketbal MSE 2Zoebas MSE 2U.S.C.LEIDEN
    vr 30-apr.19:00EBV Baros MSE 6Zoebas MSE 2WoudesteinROTTERDAM
    wo 30-jun.14:15Punch MSE 5Zoebas MSE 2Sportcentr.TU DelftDELFT
    wo 30-jun.15:30Zoebas MSE 2EBV Baros MSE 6NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    wo 30-jun.17:00Zoebas MSE 2Lokomotief MSE 4NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    wo 30-jun.20:00BV Alphia MSE 1Zoebas MSE 2Sporthal de ArenaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    wo 30-jun.20:30DAS MSE 4Zoebas MSE 2Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
  • Wedstrijd Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    07-03-2020Zoebas MSE 2BV Alphia MSE 143 - 39
    15-02-2020Jump MSE 1Zoebas MSE 265 - 40
    08-02-2020Zoebas MSE 2S.B.U. MSE 356 - 51
    25-01-2020Zoebas MSE 2Lokomotief MSE 444 - 53
    18-01-2020Zoebas MSE 2Punch MSE 446 - 40
    15-12-2019BS Leiden MSE 4Zoebas MSE 260 - 55
    07-12-2019Zoebas MSE 2HBV The Jumpers MSE 351 - 33
    24-11-2019DAS MSE 4Zoebas MSE 248 - 60
    16-11-2019Zoebas MSE 2LUSV Basketbal MSE 366 - 46
    09-11-2019BV Alphia MSE 1Zoebas MSE 281 - 45
    02-11-2019Zoebas MSE 2Jump MSE 142 - 63
    26-10-2019Zoebas MSE 2Westland Stars MSE 366 - 75
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1BV Alphia MSE 13300233150836
    2Lokomotief MSE 44301241194476
    3S.B.U. MSE 3530227227206
    4BV Leiderdorp MSE 25302255243126
    5Punch MSE 5320121220574
    6BS Leiden MSE 44202227231-44
    7EBV Baros MSE 64202205240-354
    8Westland Stars MSE 45203296286104
    9LUSV Basketbal MSE 25203235273-384
    10DAS MSE 45203260309-494
    11BV Oegstgeest MSE 25104262284-222
    12Zoebas MSE 22002128139-110