• Zoebas MSE 2

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Amrani, Hicham
    Broek, Niels van den
    Haaster, Petar van
    Ham, Rutger
    Hofstede, Sjors
    Hooijmans, Marc
    Hullenaar, Jordy van 't
    Hullenaar, Robin van 't
    Lorie, Peter
    Spruijt, Richard
    Vries, Ruben de
    Wessels, Ruben
    Westenberg, Menno
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hullenaar, Arthur van 'tTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingen

    Geen informatie

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Wedstrijd Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijd Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    07-03-2020Zoebas MSE 2BV Alphia MSE 143 - 39
    15-02-2020Jump MSE 1Zoebas MSE 265 - 40
    08-02-2020Zoebas MSE 2S.B.U. MSE 356 - 51
    25-01-2020Zoebas MSE 2Lokomotief MSE 444 - 53
    18-01-2020Zoebas MSE 2Punch MSE 446 - 40
    15-12-2019BS Leiden MSE 4Zoebas MSE 260 - 55
    07-12-2019Zoebas MSE 2HBV The Jumpers MSE 351 - 33
    24-11-2019DAS MSE 4Zoebas MSE 248 - 60
    16-11-2019Zoebas MSE 2LUSV Basketbal MSE 366 - 46
    09-11-2019BV Alphia MSE 1Zoebas MSE 281 - 45
    02-11-2019Zoebas MSE 2Jump MSE 142 - 63
    26-10-2019Zoebas MSE 2Westland Stars MSE 366 - 75
    13-10-2019S.B.U. MSE 3Zoebas MSE 261 - 49
    05-10-2019Punch MSE 4Zoebas MSE 250 - 36
    28-09-2019Lokomotief MSE 4Zoebas MSE 257 - 51
    14-09-2019Zoebas MSE 2BV Leiderdorp MSE 250 - 34
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1BV Alphia MSE 1171502109781728030
    2Lokomotief MSE 41914051171100916228
    3Jump MSE 116120497072324724
    4Westland Stars MSE 3171205100887613224
    5S.B.U. MSE 3181107112799513222
    6Punch MSE 4179088908236718
    7Zoebas MSE 216709800856-5614
    8DAS MSE 4166010781900-11912
    9BS Leiden MSE 41860129401085-14512
    10BV Leiderdorp MSE 2164012654847-1938
    11HBV The Jumpers MSE 31740138241073-2498
    12LUSV Basketbal MSE 3172015676934-2584