• Zoebas MSE 2

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingen

    Geen informatie

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Wedstrijd Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijd Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    07-03-2020Zoebas MSE 2BV Alphia MSE 143 - 39
    15-02-2020Jump MSE 1Zoebas MSE 265 - 40
    08-02-2020Zoebas MSE 2S.B.U. MSE 356 - 51
    25-01-2020Zoebas MSE 2Lokomotief MSE 444 - 53
    18-01-2020Zoebas MSE 2Punch MSE 446 - 40
    15-12-2019BS Leiden MSE 4Zoebas MSE 260 - 55
    07-12-2019Zoebas MSE 2HBV The Jumpers MSE 351 - 33
    24-11-2019DAS MSE 4Zoebas MSE 248 - 60
    16-11-2019Zoebas MSE 2LUSV Basketbal MSE 366 - 46
    09-11-2019BV Alphia MSE 1Zoebas MSE 281 - 45
    02-11-2019Zoebas MSE 2Jump MSE 142 - 63
    26-10-2019Zoebas MSE 2Westland Stars MSE 366 - 75
    13-10-2019S.B.U. MSE 3Zoebas MSE 261 - 49
    05-10-2019Punch MSE 4Zoebas MSE 250 - 36
    28-09-2019Lokomotief MSE 4Zoebas MSE 257 - 51
    14-09-2019Zoebas MSE 2BV Leiderdorp MSE 250 - 34
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1BV Alphia MSE 1171502109781728030
    2Lokomotief MSE 41914051171100916228
    3Jump MSE 116120497072324724
    4Westland Stars MSE 3171205100887613224
    5S.B.U. MSE 3181107112799513222
    6Punch MSE 4179088908236718
    7Zoebas MSE 216709800856-5614
    8DAS MSE 4166010781900-11912
    9BS Leiden MSE 41860129401085-14512
    10BV Leiderdorp MSE 2164012654847-1938
    11HBV The Jumpers MSE 31740138241073-2498
    12LUSV Basketbal MSE 3172015676934-2584