• Zoebas VSE 2

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingen

    Geen informatie

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Wedstrijd Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijd Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Zoebas VSE 216150185352930
    2O.S.M. '75 VSE 117150291058130
    3Blue Arrows VSE 116120487969924
    4SV Argon VSE 117110682658022
    5S.B.U. VSE 41780965671516
    6BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 61570867059814
    7LUSV Basketbal VSE 31570871058814
    8Break Stars VSE 115501058361810
    9Crackerjacks VSE 21430115217206
    10Utrecht Bull's VSE 41530124876106
    11BV Leerdam VSE 115001520610630