• Zoebas VSE 2

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Dijk, Myrte van
    Groot, Ilysa Ashley
    Jansen, Rachel
    Lange, Alisa de
    Vlist, Roxanne van der
    Vries, Myrthe de
    Waterreus, Lisette
    Werk, Nadine de

    Er zijn 0 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
  • Trainingen

    Geen informatie

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    BS Leiden VSE 3

    VS

    Zoebas VSE 2

    14 november 202014:30 uur
    Sportzaal Houtkwartier Veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Wedstrijd Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    07-03-2020LUSV Basketbal VSE 3Zoebas VSE 238 - 55
    15-02-2020Zoebas VSE 2Utrecht Bull's VSE 456 - 24
    01-02-2020BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 6Zoebas VSE 245 - 66
    25-01-2020Zoebas VSE 2BV Leerdam VSE 120 - 0
    19-01-2020Blue Arrows VSE 1Zoebas VSE 239 - 52
    11-01-2020Zoebas VSE 2O.S.M. '75 VSE 154 - 46
    14-12-2019Zoebas VSE 2S.B.U. VSE 469 - 40
    07-12-2019Break Stars VSE 1Zoebas VSE 230 - 48
    23-11-2019Zoebas VSE 2SV Argon VSE 151 - 36
    16-11-2019Crackerjacks VSE 2Zoebas VSE 234 - 66
    09-11-2019Zoebas VSE 2LUSV Basketbal VSE 331 - 32
    02-11-2019Utrecht Bull's VSE 4Zoebas VSE 225 - 35
  • Wedstrijd Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Zoebas VSE 216150185352930
    2O.S.M. '75 VSE 117150291058130
    3Blue Arrows VSE 116120487969924
    4SV Argon VSE 117110682658022
    5S.B.U. VSE 41780965671516
    6BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 61570867059814
    7LUSV Basketbal VSE 31570871058814
    8Break Stars VSE 115501058361810
    9Crackerjacks VSE 21430115217206
    10Utrecht Bull's VSE 41530124876106
    11BV Leerdam VSE 115001520610630